Website Manager

Broomfield Soccer Club

Broomfield Soccer Club Featured Games

Welcome to BSC's list of recorded full games!  Once teams have graduated, all recorded games are made public.  Players and parents can relive some of their favorite moments on the field by checking out the games here. 

College coaches/scouts, if you would like access to any games from the additional teams listed, please contact the following people to have the links emailed to you;

Boys - Jeff Vigil ([email protected])
Girls - Jim Hunter ([email protected])

If any parents have high quality video recorded from an elevated position, we'd love to share it as well.  Please contact Mike Schrad ([email protected]) to arrange for upload of the video to our channel..

 Boys  Girls 
 Team Link/InfoTeam
Link/Info
 10 Boys Prestige
 vs. Real Olympico, 9/26/2020
  
 08 Boys Prestige
 vs. Colorado Rapids, 5/4/2019
  
  vs. Real Edge Select, 10/20/2018
  
 07 Boys Prestige
 vs. Arsenal Academy, 11/1/2020
 07 Girls Prestige
 vs. Real Edge Select, 3/17/2018
  vs. Real Edge Select, 8/24/2019
  
  vs. Guadalajara B-Elite, 4/27/2019
  
  vs. Club America, 10/20/2018
  
  vs. Colorado Rapids, 9/29/2018
  
  vs. Storm North, 3/17/2018
  
  vs. Colorado Rapids, 9/30/2017
  
 06 Boys Prestige
 vs. St. Vrain Pumas, 10/17/2020
 06 Girls Prestige
 vs. Colorado Rapids, 10/24/2020
  vs. FC Boulder, 10/3/2020
  vs. Colorado Elevation, 10/10/2020
  vs. Roaring Fork, 10/26/2019
  vs. Rapids South, 9/19/2020
  vs. St. Vrain, 9/23/2018, State Cup Final
  vs. 04 Girls Prestige, 8/16/2020, Scrimmage
  vs. Club America, 9/2/2018, State Cup
  vs. Arsenal, 9/22/2019, State Cup
  vs. 05 Boys Magista, 8/3/2018, Scrimmage
  vs. Pride Predators, 9/1/2019, State Cup
  vs. 05 Boys Prestige, 8/3/2018, Scrimmage
  vs. Arsenal, 3/17/2018
  vs. Real Olympico, 3/10/2018
  
  vs. WOW FC, 10/21/2017
  
  vs. Colorado Rapids, 10/14/2017
  
 06 Boys Extreme
 vs. WOW FC, 9/30/2017
 06 Girls Extreme
 vs. Colorado United, 10/24/2020
  vs. Arsenal Royal, 9/24/2016
  vs. PP Rush, 8/24/2019
    vs. Pride Copa, 4/27/2019
   06 Girls Thunder
 vs. Arsenal, 10/24/2017
 05 Boys Prestige
 vs. Colorado United, 5/5/2019, SC Final
 05 Girls Prestige
 vs. Real Red, 10/10/2020
  vs. FC Boulder, 3/23/2019, State Cup
  vs. Rush Academy, 9/22/2020
  vs. 06 Boys Prestige, 8/3/2018, Scrimmage
  vs. 03 Girls Prestige, 8/16/2020
  vs. Colorado Rapids, 10/28/2018
  vs. 04 Girls Prestige, 8/15/2020
  vs. Colorado Rapids, 10/21/2018
  vs. LVSA, 2/29/2020, Desert Conference
    vs. AZ Thunder, 2/29/2020, Desert Conference
    vs. Real Red, 10/26/2019
    vs. Real Olympico, 9/22/2019
    vs. FC Boulder, 9/14/2019
    vs. Grand Junction, 5/4/2019
    vs. Colorado Rapids, 9/23/2018, State Cup Final
    vs. Arsenal, 9/2/2018, State Cup
    vs. Real Colorado, 10/28/2017
    vs. Unknown, 5/17/2017, State Cup Final
 05 Boys Extreme
 vs. St. Vrain, 4/7/2019, Presidents Cup
 05 Girls Extreme
 vs. North Denver Rush, 10/12/2019
  vs. PP Rush, 9/29/2018
  vs. Real Red, 9/24/2017, Presidents Cup
  vs. 06 Boys Prestige, 9/3/2018, Scrimmage
  
  vs. Colorado Rush, 10/28/2017
  
  vs. Real Edge United, 10/14/2017
  
  vs. Club America, 9/24/2016
  
  vs. Unknown, 5/14/2016
  
 05 Boys Thunder
 vs. Arsenal Gold, 10/10/2020
 05 Girls Thunder
 vs. Denver Kickers Red, 9/14/2019
  vs. Boulder County SC, 10/3/2020
  vs. Pueblo Rangers, 5/5/2018
  vs. Cheyenne, 10/28/2017
  
  vs. CISA, 10/21/2017
  
 05 Boys Rio
 vs. Colorado Rush, 10/28/2017
  
 04 Boys Prestige
 vs. 04 Boys Extreme, 10/3/2020
 04 Girls Prestige
 vs. Real Edge Select, 10/31/2020
  vs. CASA, 3/10/2018
  vs. Real Red, 9/26/2020
  vs. Colorado Storm, 10/14/2017
  vs. Rush Nero, 8/29/2020
  vs. Real National, 9/30/2017
  vs. 06 Girls Prestige, 8/16/2020. Scrimmamge
    vs. 05 Girls Prestige, 8/15/2020, Scrimmage
    vs.  FC Brighton, 10/26/2019
    vs. Westminster, 9/2/2018, State Cup
    vs. Real Colorado, 10/28/2017
    vs. Colorado Rush, 9/2/2017, State Cup
 04 Boys Extreme
 vs. St. Vrain, 11/2/2020
 04 Girls Extreme
 vs. FC Brighton, 9/9/2018, Presidents Cup
  vs. Colorado Rapids North, 10/14/2020
  vs. Real Edge, 5/5/2018
  vs. 04 Boys Prestige, 10/3/2020
  vs. Colorado Storm, 11/11/2017
  vs. Colorado Rapids, 3/10/2018
  
   04 Girls Thunder
 vs. Loveland United, 10/21/2017
 03 Boys Prestige
 vs. CASA Inter, 10/18/2020
 03 Girls Prestige
 vs. Real Sporting, 10/31/2020
  vs. Pride ENCL, 4/20/2019
  vs. Pride Predators, 10/17/2020
  vs. FC Boulder, 3/24/2019, State Cup
  vs. Rapids South Select, 9/19/2020
    vs. Real National, 8/22/2020
    vs. 05 Girls Prestige, 8/16/2020, Scrimmage
    vs. 02 Girls Prestige, 8/15/2020, Scrimmage
    vs. Grand Junction, 9/22/2019, State Cup
    vs. Rapids South, 9/3/2018, State Cup
    vs. Rapids Central, 9/1/2018, State Cup
    vs. Westminster, 10/28/2017
    vs. FC Boulder, 9/2/2017, State Cup
 03 Boys Extreme
 vs. CASA Thunder, 5/5/2019
 03 Girls Extreme
 vs. St. Vrain, 9/9/2018, Presidents Cup
  vs. Indios, 5/5/2018
  
  vs. Indios, 3/10/2018
  
   03 Girls Force
 vs. 02 Girls Extreme, 9/12/2020, Scrimmage
 02 Boys Prestige
 vs. FC Boulder, 3/17/2018
 02 Girls Prestige
 vs. Westminster, 10/24/2020
    vs. Arsenal, 10/17/2020
    vs. Colorado United, 9/12/2020
    vs. 03 Girls Prestige, 8/15/2020, Scrimmage
    vs. Rapids North, 9/3/2018, State Cup
    vs. Arsenal Academy, 9/1/2018
    vs. Pride Predators, 9/17/2017, State Cup
    vs. Storm North, 9/2/2017, State Cup
   02 Girls Extreme
 vs. Rapids FC Select, 10/1/2020
    vs. Mountain Rush, 9/12/2020
    vs. 03 Girls Force, 8/26/2020
    vs. St. Vrain, 10/14/2017
   02 Girls Tiempo
 vs. Loveland United, 9/29/2018
    vs. Westminster, 10/28/2017
    vs. Altitude FC, 10/29/2016
 01 Boys Prestige
 vs. Storm North, 5/5/2018
 01 Girls Prestige
 vs. Pride Predators, 9/23/2018, State Cup Final
    vs. United White, 9/3/2018, State Cup
    vs. Colorado Rapids, 9/1/2018, State Cup
    vs. FC Boulder Elite, 9/30/2017
    vs. Real Edge Select, 9/17/2017, State Cup
    vs. FC Boulder, 9/2/2017, State Cup
    vs. FC Boulder, 10/2/2016, State Cup
    vs. Real Olympico, 9/25/2016, State Cup
 01 Boys Magista
 vs. PP Rush 1st Half, 3/10/2018
 01 Girls Magista
 vs. Laramie, 10/26/2019
  vs. PP Rush 2nd Half, 3/10/2018
  vs. St. Vrain, 9/23/2018, Presidents Cup Final
    vs. Real Athletico, 9/9/2018, Presidents Cup
    vs. RM Cougars, 9/1/2018, Presidents Cup
    vs. Real Colorado, 10/21/2017
    vs. Colorado Rush, 10/22/2016
   01 Girls Tiempo
 vs. Colorado Rush, 10/13/2018
   00 Girls Prestige vs. Colorado United, 9/25/2016, State Cup
    vs. BSC 99 Girls Presige, 6/22/2017, CSOTR
    vs. Colorado United, 9/24/2017, State Cup
    vs. CASA Chivas, 9/1/2018, State Cup
    vs. Real Olympico, 9/3/2018, State Cup
    vs. FC Boulder, 9/23/2018, State Cup Final
   00 Girls Magista vs. Trebol White, 10/29/2016
    vs. Arsenal Academy, 9/9/2018, Presidents Cup
    vs. Glenwood Springs, 9/29/2018
 99 Boys Prestige
 vs. Club America, 3/17/2018
 99 Girls Prestige
 vs. Pride Predators, 9/25/2016, State Cup
    vs. BSC 00 Girls Presige, 6/22/2017, CSOTR
    vs. Real Edge Select, 9/2/2017, State Cup
    vs. Colorado United White, 9/17/2017, State Cup
   98 Girls Prestige
 vs. Colorado Storm North, 9/25/2016, State Cup


Contact

Broomfield Soccer Club

2150 W. 6th Ave, Suite F
Broomfield, Colorado 80020

Phone: 303-466-0096
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 Broomfield Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In